COIA

Hotels - Four-star
1093
On the Way of St. James

Location

Rúa Sanxenxo 1

36209  Vigo - Pontevedra

Coordinates:
42º 13' 08.6" N - 8º 44' 45.2" W
+34 986 201 820
+34 606 461 036
+34 986 209 506

The Ways of St. James

Portiguese Route by coast

Halls

ficharecurso.salon.nome ficharecurso.salon.clase ficharecurso.salon.coctel ficharecurso.salon.restaurante ficharecurso.salon.teatro ficharecurso.salon.u
Rosalía 20303025
Rande B 70120100120
Rande A+B 15042038038050
Rande A 7012010012070
Cies 4080708050
Galicia 15032530030030
Valle Inclán 2530303570

Kinds of services

24 h. room service
Air conditioning
Air conditioning in rooms
Audio-visual equipment hire
Bar-Cafeteria
Central Heating
Children´s play area
Convention hall
Credit cards accepted
Currency Exchange
Drawing room
English spoken
Family rooms
Fax service
Free garage
French spoken
Hair-drier in rooms
In common areas Internet / wifi
Individual Heating
Individual safe box
Internet in rooms / wifi
Laundry
Lift
Meetings room
Mini-Bar
Restaurant
Satellite Dish
Secretary service
Smoking / non-smoking rooms
Suites-hals in room Suites
Supermarket
Surface parking
Telephone in room
Terrace-garden
Translation of documents
TV in room
Video / DVD in room

Conventions services

Catwalk
Cloakroom
Dividable halls
Fax
Flipchart
Internet access
Noticeboards
Photocopier
Podiums
Postal service
Projectors
Public address system
Public relations
Reception area
Screens
Security service
Sound recording
Stewardesses
Video

Meals

Breakfast
Dinner
Full board
Half board
Lunch
Lunch or Dinner
construction date: 1982
Arriba
Help us improve!