EUROSTARS AURIENSE

Hotels - Four-star
1283
On the Way of St. James

Location

Parish: Seixalbo (San Breixo)

Place: Cumial, O 12

32915  Ourense - Ourense

Coordinates:
42º 17' 44.3" N - 7º 50' 14.6" W

The Ways of St. James

Vía de la Plata

Halls

Name Classroom Cocktail Restaurant Theatre U-shape
Cumia I+Cumia II 400500300500
Xorima 100180100150100
Cumia II 20025015025030
Cumia I 20025015025050
Burgas 15030018025050
Auria 48806011030

Kinds of services

24 h. room service
Air conditioning
Air conditioning in rooms
Audio-visual equipment hire
Bar-Cafeteria
Central Heating
Children´s swimming-pool
Convention hall
Credit cards accepted
Dogs Accepted
English spoken
Fax service
French spoken
Gym
Hair-drier in rooms
In common areas Internet / wifi
Individual safe box
Internet in rooms / wifi
Lift
Meetings room
Mini-Bar
Satellite Dish
Smoking / non-smoking rooms
Suites-hals in room Suites
Surface parking
Swimming pool
Telephone in room
Terrace-garden
TV in room

Conventions services

Catwalk
Cloakroom
Dividable halls
Fax
Flipchart
Internet access
Noticeboards
Photocopier
Podiums
Postal service
Projectors
Public address system
Public relations
Reception area
Screens
Security service
Stewardesses
Video
construction date: 1992
Remodeling date: 2002
Arriba
Help us improve!