HOTEL EUROSTARS ISLA DE LA TOJA

Hotels - Four-star
2448
On the Way of St. James

Location

Parish: O Grove (San Martiño)

Rúa ISLA DE LA TOJA s/n

36991  O Grove - Pontevedra

Coordinates:
42º 28' 59.1" N - 8º 50' 50.9" W

The Ways of St. James

The Route of the Sea of Arousa and River Ulla

Halls

Name Classroom Cocktail Restaurant Theatre
El Manantial 30604050
Las Burgas 150380270250
Agua Magna III 7513580120
Las Caldas 401208050
Las Burgas III 7512080120
Las Burgas II 7512080120
Agua Magna II 7513580120
Las Burgas I 8014590130
Agua Magna I 230430310410
Agua Magna 270700480500

Kinds of services

Air conditioning
Air conditioning in rooms
Audio-visual equipment hire
Baby-sitter service
Bar-Cafeteria
Central Heating
Children´s swimming-pool
Convention hall
Credit cards accepted
Drawing room
English spoken
French spoken
Gym
Hair-drier in rooms
Heated pool
In common areas Internet / wifi
Individual safe box
Internet in rooms / wifi
Jacuzzi
Library
Lift
Medical Service
Meetings room
Mini-Bar
Pay garage
Restaurant
Sauna
Spa
Surface parking
Swimming pool
Telephone in room
TV in room

Meals

Breakfast
Lunch or Dinner

Other sites you may be interested in...

construction date: 2001
Arriba
Help us improve!